Download or Watch Blade Runner 2049 [HD] Full Movie for Free

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

  31.932   6917 (7.4)   163 Minutes   EN

Tagline

The key to the future is finally unearthed.

Overview

Thirty years after the events of the first film, a new blade runner, LAPD Officer K, unearths a long-buried secret that has the potential to plunge what's left of society into chaos. K's discovery leads him on a quest to find Rick Deckard, a former LAPD blade runner who has been missing for 30 years.

Genre

Science Fiction Drama

Status

Released - October 04, 2017

Homepage

bladerunnermovie.com

Keywords

Artificial Intelligence Bounty Hunter Future Dystopia Genetics Sequel Cyberpunk Los Angeles Las Vegas Tech Noir

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

  Free Download Blade Runner 2049 Full Movie 480p
  Free Download Blade Runner 2049 [HD] Full Movie 720p (HD)
  Free Download Blade Runner 2049 [FULL HD] Full Movie 1080p (FHD)
  Watch Free Streaming Blade Runner 2049 Full Movie 2160p (4K)

PLEASE SIGN UP TO DOWNLOAD OR WATCH "BLADE RUNNER 2049" FULL MOVIE

  DOWNLOAD SIZE 2.3 GB SIGN UP FOR FREE SIGN IN

Blade Runner 2049 Poster Images

Blade Runner 2049 Announcement

BLADE RUNNER 2049 - Trailer Tease

BLADE RUNNER 2049 - Official Trailer

How Blade Runner 2049 Was Created Using Miniatures

BLADE RUNNER 2049 - "2036: Nexus Dawn" Short

BLADE RUNNER 2049 - "Time to Live" Featurette

BLADE RUNNER 2049 - Ridley Scott Featurette

BLADE RUNNER 2049 – Trailer 2

All Actors

Ryan Gosling K
Harrison Ford Rick Deckard
Ana de Armas Joi
Robin Wright Lt. Joshi
Sylvia Hoeks Luv
Mackenzie Davis Mariette
Jared Leto Niander Wallace
Carla Juri Dr. Ana Stelline
Lennie James Mister Cotton
Dave Bautista Sapper Morton
David Dastmalchian Coco
Barkhad Abdi Doc Badger
Hiam Abbass Freysa
Wood Harris Nandez
Edward James Olmos Gaff
Tómas Lemarquis File Clerk
Sallie Harmsen Replicant
Sean Young Rachael
Loren Peta Rachael double
Mark Arnold Interviewer
Krista Kosonen Doxie #2
Elarica Johnson Doxie #3
Kingston Taylor Boy with One Ear
David Benson Liberace Look-A-Like
Ben Thompson Ben Thompson Elvis Look-A-Like
Suzie Kennedy Marilyn Look-A-Like
Stephen Triffitt Sinatra Look-A-Like
Ellie Wright Little Ellie
Vilma Szécsi Angry Old Lady
Kincsö Sánta Kincsö Sánta Birthday Girl
André Lukács Molnár André Lukács Molnár Memory Child
István Göz István Göz Scavenger #1
Pál Nyári Pál Nyári Scavenger #2
Joshua Tersoo Allagh Joshua Tersoo Allagh Scavenger #3
Zoltán Béres Zoltán Béres Scavenger #4
Konstantin Pál Konstantin Pál Scavenger #5
Ferenc Györgyi Ferenc Györgyi Scavenger #6
Samuel Brown Samuel Brown Orphanage Boy

All Crew

Denis Villeneuve Director
Hampton Fancher Story
Hampton Fancher Screenplay
Roger Deakins Director of Photography
Michael Green Screenplay
Dana Belcastro Co-Producer
Bill Carraro Executive Producer
Tim Gamble Tim Gamble Executive Producer
Frank Giustra Executive Producer
Broderick Johnson Broderick Johnson Producer
Andrew A. Kosove Andrew A. Kosove Producer
Carl Rogers Carl Rogers Co-Producer
Ridley Scott Producer
Cynthia Sikes Producer
Steven P. Wegner Steven P. Wegner Co-Producer
Bud Yorkin Producer
Francine Maisler Casting
Donald Mowat Makeup Department Head
Gavin J. Behrman Gavin J. Behrman Production Supervisor
Joel Kramer Joel Kramer Second Unit
Donald Sparks Donald Sparks Assistant Director
George Hull George Hull Conceptual Design
Scott Lukowski Scott Lukowski Conceptual Design
Karen M. Murphy Karen M. Murphy Visual Effects Producer
John Nelson John Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Hart Stunts
Joel Kramer Joel Kramer Stunt Coordinator
Daniel Czinkota Daniel Czinkota Editorial Staff
Ken Lebre Ken Lebre Editorial Staff
Zsolt Molnar Zsolt Molnar Location Manager
Emma Pill Emma Pill Location Manager
Joshua Ravetch Joshua Ravetch Production Controller
Lucinda Syson Lucinda Syson Casting
Victor James Martinez Victor James Martinez Conceptual Design
Ed Natividad Ed Natividad Conceptual Design
Peter Popken Peter Popken Conceptual Design
Emmanuel Shiu Emmanuel Shiu Conceptual Design
Gerd Nefzer Special Effects Supervisor
Marcus Preussing Marcus Preussing Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Bernd Rautenberg Bernd Rautenberg Special Effects Supervisor
Carsten Woithe Carsten Woithe Supervising Technical Director
Huseyin Caner Huseyin Caner Visual Effects Supervisor
Nikul Patel Nikul Patel Visual Development
Mark Avery Mark Avery Set Costumer
Isabel Bloor Isabel Bloor Sets & Props Supervisor
Matt Wallach Matt Wallach Color Timer
Rudolf András Rudolf András Location Manager
Rachel Amanda Alterman Rachel Amanda Alterman Production Office Assistant
Klaus Mielich Klaus Mielich Special Effects Coordinator
Joe Walker Editor
Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer
Ron Bartlett Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Zsolt Csutak Zsolt Csutak Casting
Dennis Gassner Dennis Gassner Production Design
David Doran David Doran Art Direction
Bence Erdelyi Bence Erdelyi Art Direction
Lydia Fry Lydia Fry Art Direction
Paul Inglis Paul Inglis Supervising Art Director
Tibor Lázár Tibor Lázár Art Direction
Stefan Speth Stefan Speth Art Direction
Alessandra Querzola Alessandra Querzola Set Decoration
Renée April Costume Design
Anna Törjék Anna Törjék Makeup Artist
Jaime Leigh McIntosh Jaime Leigh McIntosh Hairstylist
Csilla Blake-Horváth Csilla Blake-Horváth Makeup Supervisor
Lizzie Lawson Lizzie Lawson Hair Supervisor
Gábor Hegedüs Hege Gábor Hegedüs Hege First Assistant Director
Donald Sparks Donald Sparks First Assistant Director
Joel Kramer Joel Kramer Second Assistant Director
Christopher S. Aud Christopher S. Aud Sound Effects Editor
Mac Ruth Mac Ruth Production Sound Mixer
Zach Marshall Zach Marshall Assistant Editor
Balázs Budai Balázs Budai Assistant Editor
Ridley Scott Executive Producer
Benjamin Wallfisch Original Music Composer
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor
Theo Green Theo Green Sound Designer
Doug Hemphill Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark A. Mangini Mark A. Mangini Supervising Sound Editor
Greg ten Bosch Greg ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor
Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography
Ádám Fillenz Ádám Fillenz Camera Operator
László Bille László Bille Camera Operator
Imre Juhasz Imre Juhasz Camera Operator
Gusztáv Kirsch Gusztáv Kirsch Camera Operator
Marc Wolff Marc Wolff Pilot
Bill O'Leary Bill O'Leary Gaffer
Krisztián Paluch Krisztián Paluch Gaffer
Mitchell Andrew Lillian Mitchell Andrew Lillian Key Grip
Attila Szücs Attila Szücs Key Grip
Patrick Bramucci Patrick Bramucci Rigging Gaffer
Antal Berger Antal Berger Rigging Gaffer
Charley Gilleran Charley Gilleran Rigging Grip
Pierre Gill Second Unit Director of Photography
Pete Cavaciuti Pete Cavaciuti Steadicam Operator
Zoltán Schrammel Zoltán Schrammel Techno Crane Operator
Kata Vermes Kata Vermes Additional Still Photographer
Kerry Warn Kerry Warn Hair Designer
Jo-Ann MacNeil Jo-Ann MacNeil Key Makeup Artist
Ruth Haney Ruth Haney Key Makeup Artist
Jon Henry Gordon Jon Henry Gordon Key Hair Stylist
Veronika Szücs Veronika Szücs Art Department Coordinator
Colin H. Fraser Colin H. Fraser Construction Coordinator
Tibor Dajko Tibor Dajko 3D Artist
Michael Anders Michael Anders 3D Coordinator
Eric Bates Eric Bates Animation Supervisor
Wesley Chandler Wesley Chandler Animation Supervisor
Jakub Pazera Jakub Pazera Lead Animator
Chris McLaughlin Chris McLaughlin CG Supervisor
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Supervisor
Duane Floch Duane Floch Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Erik Lehmann Erik Lehmann 3D Generalist
Miles Lauridsen Miles Lauridsen Sequence Supervisor
Leo-Patrick Houde Leo-Patrick Houde VFX Editor
Sasha Leigh Izadpanah Sasha Leigh Izadpanah VFX Editor
Xinyi Puah Xinyi Puah Visual Effects Editor
Bianca Cuffaro Bianca Cuffaro Visual Effects Editor
Kelly Noordermeer Kelly Noordermeer Visual Effects Editor
Céline Zapater Céline Zapater Visual Effects Editor
Ryan Basaraba Ryan Basaraba Visual Effects Coordinator
Fanny Bissonnette Fanny Bissonnette Visual Effects Coordinator
Yogesh Chautel Yogesh Chautel Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Docherty Paul Docherty Visual Effects Coordinator
Gabriel Jalbert Gabriel Jalbert Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucas John Ng Lucas John Ng Visual Effects Coordinator
Cindy O'Hare Cindy O'Hare Visual Effects Coordinator
André Geoffroy André Geoffroy Visual Effects Coordinator
Philippe Lépine Philippe Lépine Visual Effects Coordinator
Christ Ohoueu Christ Ohoueu Visual Effects Coordinator
Annabelle Zoellin Annabelle Zoellin Visual Effects Coordinator
Lorie Bussières Lorie Bussières Visual Effects Coordinator
Heather Martini Heather Martini Visual Effects Coordinator
Julien Cimino Julien Cimino Visual Effects Producer
Sabrina Gagnon Sabrina Gagnon Visual Effects Producer
Annie Normandin Annie Normandin Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Eisenreich Michelle Eisenreich Visual Effects Producer
Kim Menaster Kim Menaster Visual Effects Producer
Chad Nixon Chad Nixon Visual Effects Producer
Adam O'Brien-Locke Adam O'Brien-Locke Visual Effects Producer
Jessica Clothier Jessica Clothier Script Supervisor
Cliff Fleming Aerial Coordinator
Dora Simko Dora Simko Script Supervisor
Cory Fleming Cory Fleming Pilot
Bea Merkovits Bea Merkovits Assistant Costume Designer
Margaret Robbs Margaret Robbs Assistant Costume Designer
Martine Gagnon Martine Gagnon Assistant Costume Designer
Lilla Kleininger Lilla Kleininger Ager/Dyer
Dóra Papp Dóra Papp Set Costumer
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ADR Voice Casting
Kathy Driscoll Kathy Driscoll Casting Associate
Natasha Vincent Natasha Vincent Casting Associate
Robert E. Phillips Robert E. Phillips Digital Intermediate
Mary Lukasiewicz Mary Lukasiewicz First Assistant Editor
Zsolt Gonda Zsolt Gonda Armorer
Gabor Kiszelly Gabor Kiszelly Special Effects Supervisor
Linda Mester Linda Mester Special Effects Coordinator
Doug Harlocker Property Master
Bradley Good Bradley Good Assistant Property Master
Joseph Hiura Joseph Hiura Set Designer
Orsolya Maza Orsolya Maza Assistant Art Director
Elicia Scales Elicia Scales Assistant Art Director
Abby J. Smith Abby J. Smith Assistant Art Director
Máté Herjeczki Máté Herjeczki Construction Coordinator
Tamas Gelei Tamas Gelei Prop Maker
Istvan Muranyi Istvan Muranyi Prop Maker
Torma Zoltán Torma Zoltán Prop Maker
Vilmos Törköly Vilmos Törköly Prop Maker
Paul Lambert Paul Lambert Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard R. Hoover Richard R. Hoover Visual Effects Supervisor
Mitul Patel Mitul Patel Sequence Supervisor
Larry Garrison Larry Garrison Unit Publicist
Maria Gerencser Maria Gerencser Accountant
Nicolas Girard Nicolas Girard Title Designer
Jason Habelow Jason Habelow Production Coordinator
Altus Health Altus Health Health and Safety
Viktória Jaross Viktória Jaross Choreographer
Rick Lipton Rick Lipton Dialect Coach
Jordi Roca Agut Jordi Roca Agut Production Coordinator
Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez Production Coordinator
Gábor Ujházy Gábor Ujházy Unit Manager
Desiderio Vite Desiderio Vite Pilot
Laurie Wright Laurie Wright Production Coordinator
Danny Yount Danny Yount Title Designer
Aaron Haye Aaron Haye Thanks
Dennis McCarthy Dennis McCarthy Thanks
Syd Mead Syd Mead Thanks
Ryôta Nakanishi Ryôta Nakanishi Thanks
Dan Spellman Dan Spellman Thanks
Andrew G. Vajna Thanks
Nico Abondolo Nico Abondolo Musician
Deva Anderson Deva Anderson Music Supervisor
Clint Bennett Clint Bennett Supervising Music Editor
Ashley Culp Ashley Culp Executive Music Producer
Alcon Sleeping Giant Alcon Sleeping Giant Executive Music Producer
Michael Hodges Michael Hodges Executive Music Producer
Kayla Morrison Kayla Morrison Executive Music Producer
Owen Gurry Owen Gurry Musician
Avi Kaplan Musician
Rio Mangini Musician
Ryan Rubin Ryan Rubin Music Editor
Tristan Schulze Tristan Schulze Musician
Simone Vitucci Simone Vitucci Musician
Robin Citrin Robin Citrin Location Manager
Pier Laurenza Pier Laurenza Location Scout
Bill Twiston-Davies Bill Twiston-Davies Location Manager
Lilla Vasvári Lilla Vasvári Costume Supervisor
Laszlo Tahy Laszlo Tahy Seamstress
Klarissza Kis Klarissza Kis Seamstress
Rita Jakab Rita Jakab Seamstress
Cori Burchell Cori Burchell Costume Supervisor
Isabel Bloor Isabel Bloor Set Supervisor
Veronika Varjasi Veronika Varjasi Extras Casting
Molly Rose Molly Rose Casting Assistant
Zsolt Ferenc Maier Zsolt Ferenc Maier Extras Casting
Kristi Lugo Kristi Lugo Casting Assistant
David Bush David Bush Casting Assistant
Chris Sokalofsky Chris Sokalofsky Animation
Adam Klein Adam Klein Animation
Ben Hurand Ben Hurand Animation
Bassem Hawili Bassem Hawili Animation
Evan Clover Evan Clover Animation
Leonardo Bonisolli Leonardo Bonisolli Animation
Bernd Angerer Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor
András Zsák András Zsák Electrician
Gergo Vasari Gergo Vasari Grip
Stephen Vaughan Stephen Vaughan Still Photographer
Gabor Schmidt Gabor Schmidt Grip
Béla Rácz Béla Rácz Electrician
Andras Rudasy Andras Rudasy Electrician
David Rondzik David Rondzik Electrician
Csaba Pápai Csaba Pápai Grip
Róbert Nagy Róbert Nagy Grip
Jack Lillian Jack Lillian Grip
Tamás Kollár Tamás Kollár Grip
Vilmos Keszler Vilmos Keszler Grip
Antal Kató Antal Kató Grip
Róbert Jász Róbert Jász Grip
Gábor Inczédy Gábor Inczédy Electrician
Paul Candrilli Paul Candrilli Best Boy Grip
Péter Bognár Péter Bognár Electrician
Istvan Banga Istvan Banga Electrician
Ádám Balogh Ádám Balogh Grip
Gábor Balda Gábor Balda Best Boy Grip
Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan Stunts
Farkas Tamás Farkas Tamás Stunts
Gergo Szekér Gergo Szekér Stunts
István Draco Markolt István Draco Markolt Stunts
Ádám Bertalan Ádám Bertalan Stunts
Laszlo Utvari Laszlo Utvari Stunts
Martin De Boer Martin De Boer Stunt Double
Domonkos Pardanyi Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Coordinator
Mike Massa Stunt Coordinator
Mike Massa Stunt Double
Gyula Tóth Gyula Tóth Stunts
Levente Tamási Levente Tamási Stunts
György Szántó György Szántó Stunts
Gabor Szeman Gabor Szeman Stunts
Zoltan Szanto Zoltan Szanto Stunts
Gáspár Szabó Stunts
Zalan Szabo Zalan Szabo Stunts
Viktor Sokorai Viktor Sokorai Stunts
Péter Sokorai Péter Sokorai Stunts
Andras Sereci Andras Sereci Stunts
Gábor Pesta Gábor Pesta Stunts
Béla Orsányi Béla Orsányi Stunts
Tamas Nemetim Tamas Nemetim Stunts
Richard Nagy Richard Nagy Stunts
Vanda Mocár Vanda Mocár Stunts
Micos Sventary Lucacs Micos Sventary Lucacs Stunts
Akos Lenkei Akos Lenkei Stunts
Balázs Lengyel Balázs Lengyel Stunts
Joel Michael Kramer Joel Michael Kramer Stunts
Norbert Kovács Norbert Kovács Stunts
Géza Kovács Géza Kovács Stunts
Laszlo Kosa Laszlo Kosa Stunts
Csaba Komondi Csaba Komondi Stunts
Abel Kocsis Abel Kocsis Stunts
Alex Kingi Alex Kingi Stunts
Altamiro Junior Jubilee Altamiro Junior Jubilee Stunts
Orsányi Iván Orsányi Iván Stunts
Gergö Horpácsi Gergö Horpácsi Stunts
Zoltan Hodi Zoltan Hodi Stunts
Tamas Hagyo Tamas Hagyo Stunts
Kinga Gavalda Kinga Gavalda Stunts
Szilvia Fuzessy Szilvia Fuzessy Stunts
Eniko Fulop Eniko Fulop Stunts
Jozsef Fodor Jozsef Fodor Stunts
Egyed Ferenc Egyed Ferenc Stunts
Balázs Farkas Balázs Farkas Stunts
Rob de Groot Stunt Double
Martin De Boer Martin De Boer Stunts
Miklós Danka Miklós Danka Stunts
Jason Chu Jason Chu Stunts
Nick Carraro Nick Carraro Stunts
Dénes Bálind Dénes Bálind Stunts
Chloé Bruce Chloé Bruce Stunt Double
Krisztián Botka Krisztián Botka Stunts
Ferenc Berecz Ferenc Berecz Stunts
Kristof Belovai Kristof Belovai Stunts
Milan Bartha Milan Bartha Stunts
Cody Banta Cody Banta Stunts
Szigethy Balázs Szigethy Balázs Stunts
Gaspar Adam Gaspar Adam Stunts
Ravi Mahapatro Ravi Mahapatro Line Producer
Jessica Sharp Jessica Sharp Line Producer
Edward Andrews Edward Andrews Digital Compositor
Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz Digital Compositor
Daniel Batt Daniel Batt Digital Compositor
Philippe Bienvenue Philippe Bienvenue Digital Compositor
Kathryn Jane Black Kathryn Jane Black Digital Compositor
Romain Bouvard Romain Bouvard Digital Compositor
Francesco Capone Francesco Capone Digital Compositor
Christiane Caya Christiane Caya Digital Compositor
Kamelia Chabane Kamelia Chabane Digital Compositor
Abhishek Chaturvedi Abhishek Chaturvedi Digital Compositor
Julian Chong Julian Chong Digital Compositor
Liudmyla Chorna Liudmyla Chorna Digital Compositor
Martin Cicmanec Martin Cicmanec Digital Compositor
Sean Coonce Sean Coonce Digital Compositor
Jaroslav Cízek Jaroslav Cízek Digital Compositor
Philip K. Dick Characters
Yale Badik Yale Badik Executive Producer
Asa Greenberg Asa Greenberg Co-Executive Producer
Val Hill Val Hill Executive Producer
Ian McGloin Ian McGloin Co-Executive Producer
Rod McLean Rod McLean Art Direction
Krisztina Fehér Krisztina Fehér Hairstylist
Karen Asano-Myers Karen Asano-Myers Hairstylist
Bill Corso Makeup Artist
Nóra Kapás Nóra Kapás Makeup Artist
Nóra Koltai Nóra Koltai Makeup Artist
Szandra Bíró Szandra Bíró Makeup Artist
Szilvia Dobrovitz Szilvia Dobrovitz Makeup Artist
Ancsa Kriskó Ancsa Kriskó Makeup Artist
Sven Granlund Sven Granlund Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Jason Collins Jason Collins Special Effects Makeup Artist
Hajós Péter Hajós Péter Assistant Director
Gábor Hegedüs Hege Gábor Hegedüs Hege Assistant Director
Dániel Jakab Dániel Jakab Assistant Production Manager
Gergely Balazs Gergely Balazs Assistant Production Manager
Teodora Ilie Teodora Ilie Assistant Production Manager
Albert Cho Albert Cho First Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin Brandon Lambdin First Assistant Director
Susan M. Elmore Susan M. Elmore First Assistant Director
Charlie Watson Charlie Watson First Assistant Director
Gergö Balika Gergö Balika Head of Production
Brad Arensman Brad Arensman Post Production Supervisor
Árpád Görögh Árpád Görögh Production Assistant
Gergely Török Gergely Török Production Assistant
Miklós Tóth Miklós Tóth Production Manager
India Osborne India Osborne Production Manager
Demelza Cronin Demelza Cronin Production Supervisor
Karen Davis Karen Davis Second Assistant Director
Tamás Péter Chipie Tamás Péter Chipie Second Assistant Director
Alejandro Mora Alejandro Mora Second Assistant Director
Brian Niemczyk Brian Niemczyk Second Second Assistant Director
Nick Fulton Nick Fulton Second Unit
Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó Third Assistant Director
Vera Janisch Vera Janisch Third Assistant Director
Attila Veres Attila Veres Third Assistant Director
Gergely Apjok Gergely Apjok Third Assistant Director
Daniel Dallos Daniel Dallos Unit Manager
Anna Cassina Anna Cassina Unit Production Manager
Arni Hansson Arni Hansson Unit Production Manager
Pamela Harvey-White Pamela Harvey-White Unit Production Manager
Adam Berces Adam Berces Art Department Assistant
László Szirmai László Szirmai Assistant Art Director
Andras Pal Szabo Andras Pal Szabo Assistant Property Master
Gabor Szabo Gabor Szabo Concept Artist
Carlos Huante Carlos Huante Concept Artist
Dan Walker Dan Walker Concept Artist
Jeremy Paillotin Jeremy Paillotin Concept Artist
Kamen Anev Kamen Anev Concept Artist
Kim Frederiksen Kim Frederiksen Concept Artist
Kouji Tajima Kouji Tajima Concept Artist
Steve Jung Steve Jung Concept Artist
Jon McCoy Jon McCoy Concept Artist
Balázs Kovács Balázs Kovács Construction Manager
Gyula Herjeczki Gyula Herjeczki Construction Manager
József Kiss József Kiss Construction Manager
Zoltán Tóth Zoltán Tóth Construction Manager
Bence Kalmár Bence Kalmár Draughtsman
Róbert Taller Róbert Taller Draughtsman
Levente Sulyok Levente Sulyok Draughtsman
Peter Várdai Peter Várdai Draughtsman
Petra Balogh Petra Balogh Draughtsman
Zita Galántai Zita Galántai Draughtsman
Dominique Pace Dominique Pace Draughtsman
Enci Bognar Enci Bognar Graphic Designer
Marton Szalay Marton Szalay Leadman
Ferenc Brandenburg Ferenc Brandenburg On Set Dresser
Gergely Schummer Gergely Schummer On Set Dresser
Lauren Stewart Lauren Stewart Painter
Gena Vazquez Gena Vazquez Props
Jack Cave Jack Cave Props
Philip O'Connell Philip O'Connell Props
Robin Lawrence Robin Lawrence Props
Scott A. Riley Scott A. Riley Props
Charlotte Runagall Charlotte Runagall Props
Nigel Hughes Nigel Hughes Scenic Artist
Balazs Pelcz Balazs Pelcz Sculptor
Vivien Dömötör Vivien Dömötör Set Decorating Coordinator
Szilvia Szisza Toth Szilvia Szisza Toth Set Decoration Buyer
Valeria Paoloni Valeria Paoloni Set Decoration Buyer
Dávid Szekeres Dávid Szekeres Set Dresser
Oscar Krupiczer Oscar Krupiczer Set Dresser
Annamária Orosz Annamária Orosz Standby Art Director
Alina Papp Alina Papp Standby Art Director
Darryl Henley Darryl Henley Storyboard Artist
Sam Hudecki Sam Hudecki Storyboard Artist
Sam Hudecki Sam Hudecki Conceptual Design
Federico Vianelli Federico Vianelli Swing
Haraszti Balazs Haraszti Balazs Swing
Norbert Alte Fieszl Norbert Alte Fieszl Swing
Tom Hambleton Tom Hambleton ADR Recordist
Michael Miller Michael Miller ADR Mixer
Seva Solntsev Seva Solntsev ADR Recordist
Bálint Csáki Bálint Csáki Boom Operator
Norbert Szekeres Norbert Szekeres Boom Operator
Byron Wilson Byron Wilson ADR Supervisor
Balazs Varga First Assistant Sound Editor
György Mihályi György Mihályi First Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Coffey Mark Coffey First Assistant Sound Editor
Andy Malcolm Andy Malcolm Foley Artist
Goro Koyama Goro Koyama Foley Artist
Ezra Dweck Ezra Dweck Foley Editor
Don White Don White Foley Mixer
Jack Heeren Jack Heeren Foley Mixer
Kevin Schultz Kevin Schultz Foley Mixer
Davi Aquino Davi Aquino Foley Recordist
Jenna Dalla Riva Jenna Dalla Riva Foley Recordist
Tom Burns Tom Burns Sound Mix Technician
Jeremy B. Davis Jeremy B. Davis Sound Mix Technician
Brian Tarlecki Brian Tarlecki Sound Mix Technician
Áron Havasi Áron Havasi Second Assistant Sound
Charlie Campagna Charlie Campagna Sound Effects Editor
János Csáki Jr. János Csáki Jr. Sound Mixer
Del Spiva Del Spiva Temp Music Editor
Michael Broom Michael Broom Concept Artist
Rita Maxim Rita Maxim Production Assistant
Joel Savage Joel Savage Special Effects
Jens Schmiedel Jens Schmiedel Special Effects Supervisor
Adam Szlávy Adam Szlávy Special Effects Technician
Andreas Herberg Andreas Herberg Special Effects Technician
Andreas Schiller Andreas Schiller Special Effects Technician
Bence Füredi Bence Füredi Special Effects Technician
Daniel Godec Daniel Godec Special Effects Technician
Furedi Csaba Furedi Csaba Special Effects Technician
Gergely Laszlo Gergely Laszlo Special Effects Technician
Jan Luppino Jan Luppino Special Effects Technician
Monty Ploch Monty Ploch Special Effects Technician
Rene Barthel Rene Barthel Special Effects Technician
Ruan Liebenberg Ruan Liebenberg Special Effects Technician
Swen Luppino Swen Luppino Special Effects Technician
Tamas Uzoni Tamas Uzoni Special Effects Technician
Andre Emme Andre Emme Special Effects Technician
Nándor Gulyás Nándor Gulyás Second Unit
Bruce Hamme Bruce Hamme Dolly Grip
Atli Kristófer Pétursson Atli Kristófer Pétursson Aerial Camera
Paul Maletich Paul Maletich Aerial Camera
Attila Kárpáti Attila Kárpáti Assistant Camera
Dávid Vécsey Dávid Vécsey Digital Imaging Technician
Joshua Gollish Joshua Gollish Digital Imaging Technician
Pablo Montesinos Pablo Montesinos Digital Imaging Technician
Jason Naran Jason Naran Digital Imaging Technician
Tamás Hevizi Tamás Hevizi Drone Cinematographer
Adam Varadi Adam Varadi Drone Pilot
Steve Unwin Steve Unwin Epk Camera Operator
Steve Unwin Steve Unwin Still Photographer
Chris Summers Chris Summers First Assistant "B" Camera
Péter Faludi Péter Faludi First Assistant Camera
Virgil Tatu Virgil Tatu First Assistant Camera
Michael Rathgeber Michael Rathgeber First Assistant Camera
Keri Manuel Keri Manuel Lighting Technician
Ambrus Hernádi Ambrus Hernádi Second Assistant Camera
Gergely Hajba Gergely Hajba Second Assistant "A" Camera
Kristóf Párdányi Kristóf Párdányi Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ákos Gulyás Ákos Gulyás Second Assistant Camera
Ákos Szathmáry Ákos Szathmáry Second Assistant Camera
Balázs Várszegi Balázs Várszegi Second Assistant Camera
István Djuroska István Djuroska Second Assistant Camera
Szabolcs Sitkei Szabolcs Sitkei Second Assistant Camera
Tibor Gadácsi Tibor Gadácsi Extras Casting Assistant
André Léger André Léger Assistant Editor
Mercédesz Czanka Mercédesz Czanka Assistant Editor
Taylor Mason Taylor Mason Assistant Editor
Amy Geist Amy Geist Post Production Assistant
Emma Escamilla Emma Escamilla Post Production Assistant
Mayleen Vega Mayleen Vega Post Production Assistant
John Sylva John Sylva Post Production Assistant
Gábor Egyed Gábor Egyed In Memory Of
Klaus Mielich Klaus Mielich In Memory Of
István Papp István Papp Assistant Location Manager
Félix Rosell Félix Rosell Location Manager
Tibor Bodor Tibor Bodor Driver
István Bognár István Bognár Driver
Zsolt Bécsi Zsolt Bécsi Driver
Csaba Vida Csaba Vida Driver
Dániel Zima Dániel Zima Driver
Jr. Sandor Paradi Jr. Sandor Paradi Transportation Coordinator
Viktor Lehoczki Viktor Lehoczki Transportation Captain
Claudia Kossik Claudia Kossik Transportation Coordinator
April Marie Mabry April Marie Mabry Second Assistant Accountant
Jon Kjartan Bjornsson Jon Kjartan Bjornsson Pilot
Chad Clark Chad Clark Assistant Accountant
Daniel Besnyo Daniel Besnyo Construction Coordinator
Erika Tamás Erika Tamás First Assistant Accountant
Greg Highsmith Greg Highsmith First Assistant Accountant
Márton Vojnits Márton Vojnits Production Assistant
Felicia Craggs Felicia Craggs Payroll Accountant
Péter Danó Péter Danó Payroll Accountant
Kolos Trimmel Kolos Trimmel Production Accountant
Tish Johnson Tish Johnson Production Accountant
Anna Lilli Garai Anna Lilli Garai Production Assistant
Dylan Beck Dylan Beck Production Assistant
Gábor Csépai Gábor Csépai Production Assistant
Gergely Orbán Gergely Orbán Production Assistant
Kitty Bich Thuy Ta Kitty Bich Thuy Ta Production Assistant
Gábor Bukai Gábor Bukai Production Assistant
Mirjam Takács Mirjam Takács Production Assistant
Ainara Sánchez de Toro Ainara Sánchez de Toro Production Assistant
Des Carey Des Carey Production Consultant
Zsuzsanna Kurucz Zsuzsanna Kurucz Production Secretary
Russell Blanchard Russell Blanchard Production Secretary
Gyorgy Dejtari Gyorgy Dejtari Second Assistant Accountant
Joe Petényi Joe Petényi Second Assistant Accountant
Kinga Trimmel Kinga Trimmel Second Assistant Accountant
Kristof Trimmel Kristof Trimmel Second Assistant Accountant
Sándor Csali Sándor Csali Set Production Assistant
Hajós Péter Hajós Péter Set Production Assistant
Gábor Bakos Gábor Bakos Set Production Assistant
Gergely Riba Gergely Riba Set Production Assistant
Bence Csörnyei Bence Csörnyei Set Production Assistant
Peter Cseri Peter Cseri Stand In
Andrii Zavolokin Andrii Zavolokin 3D Generalist
Frederik Lillelund Frederik Lillelund 3D Sequence Supervisor
Rhys Salcombe Rhys Salcombe 3D Sequence Supervisor
Patrick Kalyn Patrick Kalyn Animation
Adam Slater Adam Slater Animation
Yadav Shridhar Yadav Shridhar Animation
Philip Melancon Philip Melancon Animation
Marilyn Marcotte Marilyn Marcotte Animation
Fern Hodgson Fern Hodgson Art Department Coordinator
Deak Ferrand Deak Ferrand Art Direction
Hideki Okano Hideki Okano CG Artist
Alyson Lamontagne Alyson Lamontagne CG Artist
Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault CG Artist
Austin Baerg Austin Baerg CG Artist
Bradleigh McKay Bradleigh McKay CG Artist
Christine Leclerc Christine Leclerc CG Artist
Emmanuelle Morin Emmanuelle Morin CG Artist
Marie Soleil Chabot Marie Soleil Chabot CG Artist
Samuel Jacques Samuel Jacques CG Artist
Sarah Mesmacre Sarah Mesmacre CG Artist
Vincent Vezina Vincent Vezina CG Artist
David Bishop Noriega David Bishop Noriega CG Artist
Zayn Jinah Zayn Jinah Stereoscopic Coordinator
Brad Darrow Brad Darrow Stereoscopic Supervisor
Jeremy Nicolaides Jeremy Nicolaides Stereoscopic Supervisor
Andrew Kennedy Andrew Kennedy Stereoscopic Technical Director
Jean-Louis Darville Data Wrangler
Jean-Louis Darville Visual Effects Coordinator
Gergely Galisz Gergely Galisz Data Wrangler
Jedediah Smith Jedediah Smith Compositing Lead
Filip Sustek Filip Sustek Compositing Supervisor
Laurent Spillemaecker Laurent Spillemaecker Compositing Supervisor
Robert Pik Robert Pik Compositing Supervisor
Tristan Myles Tristan Myles Compositing Supervisor
Andrew Barry Andrew Barry Compositor
Benjamin Jean Benjamin Jean Compositor
Jiri Kilevnik Jiri Kilevnik Compositor
Maciej Skoluba Maciej Skoluba Compositor
Marco Bordignon Marco Bordignon Compositor
Mateusz Krzastek Mateusz Krzastek Compositor
Melissa Goddard Melissa Goddard Compositor
Salima Needham Salima Needham Compositor
Vincent Chang Vincent Chang Compositor
Yasemin Hepguler Yasemin Hepguler Compositor
Romane Landrieux Romane Landrieux Compositor
Romane Landrieux Romane Landrieux VFX Artist
Seungjin Woo Seungjin Woo Concept Artist
David Tilton David Tilton Concept Artist
Abhisek Chatterjee Abhisek Chatterjee Creature Technical Director
Charlotte Roberts Charlotte Roberts Creature Technical Director
Steven Bills Steven Bills Creature Technical Director
Martin Hromadko Martin Hromadko I/O Manager
Joe Wehmeyer Joe Wehmeyer Data Wrangler
Berenice Antoine Berenice Antoine VFX Artist
Adrian Nurse Adrian Nurse Digital Compositor
Aélis Héraud Aélis Héraud Digital Compositor
Alexandra Zyrina Alexandra Zyrina Digital Compositor
Andrea Dutti Andrea Dutti Digital Compositor
Angelica Perez Anzures Angelica Perez Anzures Digital Compositor
Antoine Goethals Antoine Goethals Digital Compositor
Antoine Wibaut Antoine Wibaut Digital Compositor
Carlos Guillén Carlos Guillén Digital Compositor
Chaehyeon Lee Julie Chaehyeon Lee Julie Digital Compositor
Charles Labbé Charles Labbé Digital Compositor
Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Digital Compositor
Cindy Perez Cindy Perez Digital Compositor
Csaba Pépp Csaba Pépp Digital Compositor
Daniel Veszely Daniel Veszely Digital Compositor
Eduardo Villarreal Eduardo Villarreal Digital Compositor
Elfar Sverrisson Elfar Sverrisson Digital Compositor
Erik Werlin Erik Werlin Digital Compositor
Fangfei Li Fangfei Li Digital Compositor
Felix Lafontaine Felix Lafontaine Digital Compositor
Foram Pardiwala Foram Pardiwala Digital Compositor
Gudjon Kristjansson Gudjon Kristjansson Digital Compositor
Hemant Parshuram Sawant Hemant Parshuram Sawant Digital Compositor
Jeremy Meltzer Jeremy Meltzer Digital Compositor
Jonathon Sumner Jonathon Sumner Digital Compositor
Jonny Gu Jonny Gu Digital Compositor
Jorge Sanchez Fresno Jorge Sanchez Fresno Digital Compositor
Katya Ruslanova Katya Ruslanova Digital Compositor
Kyle Greenberg Kyle Greenberg Digital Compositor
Laurent Srey Laurent Srey Digital Compositor
Leo Pean de Ponfilly Leo Pean de Ponfilly Digital Compositor
Leo Pritchard Leo Pritchard Digital Compositor
Lies Veldeman Lies Veldeman Digital Compositor
Lionel Jacobs Lionel Jacobs Digital Compositor
Lisa Funkel Lisa Funkel Digital Compositor
Luke Drummond Luke Drummond Digital Compositor
Marco Fiorani Parenzi Marco Fiorani Parenzi Digital Compositor
Marco Leone Marco Leone Digital Compositor
Melanie Dorn Carter Melanie Dorn Carter Digital Compositor
Mélanie Le Bloa Mélanie Le Bloa Digital Compositor
Michael Rouayroux Michael Rouayroux Digital Compositor
Michel Frenette Michel Frenette Digital Compositor
Nathan Hurlburt Nathan Hurlburt Digital Compositor
Nguon Vissal Ong Nguon Vissal Ong Digital Compositor
Nicolas Desmet Nicolas Desmet Digital Compositor
Nicolas Guyon Nicolas Guyon Digital Compositor
Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli Digital Compositor
Oded Granot Oded Granot Digital Compositor
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Digital Compositor
Patrick Hall Patrick Hall Digital Compositor
Péter Farkas Péter Farkas Digital Compositor
Petr Hastík Petr Hastík Digital Compositor
Philippe Pelletier Philippe Pelletier Digital Compositor
Philippe Soeiro Philippe Soeiro Digital Compositor
Rakesh Pusuluri Rakesh Pusuluri Digital Compositor
Rob Garner Rob Garner Digital Compositor
Rodions Jepejevs Rodions Jepejevs Digital Compositor
Sharon Marcussen Sharon Marcussen Digital Compositor
Simon Lehembre Simon Lehembre Digital Compositor
Steven O'Connor Steven O'Connor Digital Compositor
Szentkuti Tibor Szentkuti Tibor Digital Compositor
Tanya Kular Tanya Kular Digital Compositor
Thomas Salama Thomas Salama Digital Compositor
Tracie Donais Tracie Donais Digital Compositor
Yascine Harmali Yascine Harmali Digital Compositor
Yohann Hays Yohann Hays Digital Compositor
Zofie Olsson Zofie Olsson Digital Compositor
Tiago Santos Tiago Santos Digital Compositor
Yoon See Ng Yoon See Ng Digital Compositor
Pierre D'oncieu Digital Compositor
Emily Wallin Emily Wallin 3D Editor
Marc Sadeghi Marc Sadeghi Executive Visual Effects Producer
Sara Hansen Sara Hansen Generalist
Marco Foglia Marco Foglia Head of Animation
Omar Morsy Omar Morsy Head of Animation
Grant Bensley Grant Bensley Head of Production
Nicolas Bonnell Nicolas Bonnell Head of Production
Donna Langston Donna Langston Head of Production
Cécile Freyther Cécile Freyther Human Resources
Andreas Bravin Karlsson Andreas Bravin Karlsson Compositing Lead
Farhad Mohasseb Farhad Mohasseb Compositing Lead
Francesco Dell'Anna Francesco Dell'Anna Compositing Lead
Jeremie Ducrocq Jeremie Ducrocq Compositing Lead
Joel Delle-Vergin Joel Delle-Vergin Compositing Lead
Xavier Fourmond Xavier Fourmond Compositing Lead
Viviane Lévesque Bouchard Viviane Lévesque Bouchard Compositing Lead
Julien Mercier Julien Mercier VFX Artist
Chris Archinet Chris Archinet Lighting Artist
Francois Madere Francois Madere Lighting Artist
Amit Narwani Amit Narwani Matchmove Supervisor
Jin Yong Kim Jin Yong Kim Matchmove Supervisor
Virender Dass Virender Dass VFX Artist
Virender Dass Virender Dass Matchmove Supervisor
Adrian Dudak Adrian Dudak Matte Painter
Antoine Rouleau Antoine Rouleau Matte Painter
Arnaud Brisebois Matte Painter
Arnaud Havart Arnaud Havart Matte Painter
Eric Aubry Eric Aubry Matte Painter
Florence Durante Florence Durante Matte Painter
Frederic Dupere Frederic Dupere Matte Painter
Jérémie Touzery Jérémie Touzery Matte Painter
Maeva Pierre Maeva Pierre Matte Painter
Marie Tricart Marie Tricart Matte Painter
Mark Orme Mark Orme Matte Painter
Olivier Martin Olivier Martin Matte Painter
Rene Morel Rene Morel Matte Painter
Sarah Neveu Sarah Neveu Matte Painter
Simona Ceci Simona Ceci Matte Painter
Stéphane Keller Stéphane Keller Matte Painter
Stuart Turnbull Stuart Turnbull Modeling
Akila Lakshminarayanan Akila Lakshminarayanan Pipeline Technical Director
Cameron Billingham Cameron Billingham Pipeline Technical Director
Jonathan Niquet Jonathan Niquet Pipeline Technical Director
Carl Berube Carl Berube Pipeline Technical Director
Declan McGuire Declan McGuire Pipeline Technical Director
Marc-Olivier Rouleau Marc-Olivier Rouleau Pipeline Technical Director
Sehwi Park Sehwi Park Pipeline Technical Director
Wai Sun Cheng Wai Sun Cheng Visual Effects
Andrea Biklian Andrea Biklian Production Accountant
Cathrine Mitchell Cathrine Mitchell Production Coordinator
Elliesse Cuniff Elliesse Cuniff Production Coordinator
Jessica Pearce Jessica Pearce Production Coordinator
Kisholay Ray Kisholay Ray Production Coordinator
Akmal Mlahaili Akmal Mlahaili Rotoscoping Artist
Alexandra Torelli Alexandra Torelli Rotoscoping Artist
David Monfette David Monfette Rotoscoping Artist
Ève Giordani Ève Giordani Rotoscoping Artist
Geneviève Gareau Geneviève Gareau Rotoscoping Artist
Jonathan Moulin Jonathan Moulin Rotoscoping Artist
Juliette Compignie Juliette Compignie Rotoscoping Artist
Marc-André Roy Marc-André Roy Rotoscoping Artist
Makoto Koyama Makoto Koyama Senior Animator
Prashant Dhotre Prashant Dhotre Sequence Lead
Ben Milsom Ben Milsom Supervising Art Director
Anand V. Jadhav Anand V. Jadhav VFX Artist
Ankur Mishra Ankur Mishra VFX Artist
B. Kalyan Chakravarthy B. Kalyan Chakravarthy VFX Artist
Balthazar Sahel Balthazar Sahel VFX Artist
Basile Durieux Basile Durieux VFX Artist
Brittany Piacente Brittany Piacente VFX Artist
Carlos Quijada Carlos Quijada VFX Artist
Cem Olcer Cem Olcer VFX Artist
Charles Christoforou Charles Christoforou VFX Artist
David Uystpruyst David Uystpruyst VFX Artist
Dominique Zenon Dominique Zenon VFX Artist
Eduardo Bivar Eduardo Bivar VFX Artist
Effandi Mohamed Effandi Mohamed VFX Artist
Emanuele Goffredo Emanuele Goffredo VFX Artist
Félix Pirritano Félix Pirritano VFX Artist
Francois Cote-Paquet Francois Cote-Paquet VFX Artist
Genevieve Trottier Genevieve Trottier VFX Artist
Gretchen Bangs Gretchen Bangs VFX Artist
Guillaume Dureux Guillaume Dureux VFX Artist
Irshad Patel Irshad Patel VFX Artist
Jacob Yorke Jacob Yorke VFX Artist
Jean Bennamias Jean Bennamias VFX Artist
Juan Carlos Huerta Juan Carlos Huerta VFX Artist
Juan Sebastian Perez Juan Sebastian Perez VFX Artist
Julien Barbault Julien Barbault VFX Artist
Katie Hamberger Katie Hamberger VFX Artist
Keith Acheson Keith Acheson VFX Artist
Kindra McCall Kindra McCall VFX Artist
Lianne Forbes Lianne Forbes VFX Artist
Marc-Antoine Bressand Marc-Antoine Bressand VFX Artist
Marion Eloy Marion Eloy VFX Artist
Martin Chabannes Martin Chabannes VFX Artist
Martin Pélissier Martin Pélissier VFX Artist
Natalianne Boucher Natalianne Boucher VFX Artist
Nicolas Bouf Nicolas Bouf VFX Artist
Pierre Masseron Pierre Masseron VFX Artist
Pierre Rousseau Pierre Rousseau VFX Artist
Pierre-Yves Marin Pierre-Yves Marin VFX Artist
Renaud Louvet Renaud Louvet VFX Artist
Sébastien Nebout Sébastien Nebout VFX Artist
Simon Leclair Simon Leclair VFX Artist
Sotiris Georghiou Sotiris Georghiou VFX Artist
Souvik Dey Souvik Dey VFX Artist
Thibault Plancq Thibault Plancq VFX Artist
Tomas Langevin-Côté Tomas Langevin-Côté VFX Artist
Troy Summersett Troy Summersett VFX Artist
Vikas Chandel Vikas Chandel VFX Artist
William Banti William Banti VFX Artist
William Perreault William Perreault VFX Artist
Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl VFX Artist
Baptiste Lebouc Baptiste Lebouc Visual Effects
Carlos E. Flores Carlos E. Flores Visual Effects
Chris Hardman Chris Hardman Visual Effects
Daniel Thron Daniel Thron Visual Effects
Danilo Ivanisevic Danilo Ivanisevic Visual Effects
Ian Cooke-Grimes Ian Cooke-Grimes Visual Effects
Pascal Clement Pascal Clement Visual Effects
Robin De Lillo Robin De Lillo Visual Effects
Rohit Agarwal Rohit Agarwal Visual Effects
Samy Lamouti Samy Lamouti Visual Effects
Stefano Carta Stefano Carta Visual Effects
Anton Schefter Anton Schefter Visual Effects Coordinator
Marc Faladeau Marc Faladeau Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Legato Michael Legato Visual Effects Coordinator
Russell Sadeghpour Russell Sadeghpour Visual Effects Designer
Dhuha Isa Dhuha Isa Visual Effects Editor
Shawn Broes Shawn Broes Visual Effects Editor
Fay McConkey Fay McConkey Executive Visual Effects Producer
Laura Fitzpatrick Laura Fitzpatrick Executive Visual Effects Producer
Melissa Taylor Melissa Taylor Executive Visual Effects Producer
Robert Schajer Robert Schajer Executive Visual Effects Producer
Emilie Gagnon Emilie Gagnon Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jared Keesing Jared Keesing Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marilou Marchand Marilou Marchand Visual Effects Production Assistant
Alexandra Gunter Alexandra Gunter Visual Effects Production Manager
Sarah Essam Sarah Essam Visual Effects Production Manager
Eric Horton Eric Horton Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy Robert Jeremy Robert Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicolas Maillard Nicolas Maillard Visual Effects Supervisor
Olivier Cauwet Olivier Cauwet Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Bowmar Peter Bowmar Visual Effects Supervisor
Pierre Buffin Pierre Buffin Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Clegg Richard Clegg Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Tudhope Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Mitchell Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Supervisor
Sébastien Moreau Sébastien Moreau Visual Effects Supervisor
Viktor Muller Viktor Muller Visual Effects Supervisor
Benoit Gadreau Benoit Gadreau Visual Effects Technical Director
Brian N. Bentley Brian N. Bentley Visual Effects Technical Director
Christine Liu Christine Liu Visual Effects Technical Director
Cody Stoof Cody Stoof Visual Effects Technical Director
Damiano Moltisanti Damiano Moltisanti Visual Effects Technical Director
Elisa Valenzisi Elisa Valenzisi Visual Effects Technical Director
Florent Falipou Florent Falipou Visual Effects Technical Director
Gawade Dipti Gawade Dipti Visual Effects Technical Director
Jiayin Wang Jiayin Wang Visual Effects Technical Director
Jonny Wang Jonny Wang Visual Effects Technical Director
Lionel Mullot Lionel Mullot Visual Effects Technical Director
Marco van der Merwe Marco van der Merwe Visual Effects Technical Director
Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera Visual Effects Technical Director
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee Visual Effects Technical Director
Romain Sunier Romain Sunier Visual Effects Technical Director
Tangi Vaillant Tangi Vaillant Visual Effects Technical Director
Valerio Tarricone Valerio Tarricone Visual Effects Technical Director
Xian Guan Xian Guan Visual Effects Technical Director
Gergely Rieger Gergely Rieger Art Direction
Guillaume Poulin Guillaume Poulin VFX Editor

Recommendation Movies

Blade Runner

21.851

June 25, 1982

Watch Now

Blade Runner

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

28.7

December 13, 2017

Watch Now

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

Dunkirk

19.449

July 19, 2017

Watch Now

Dunkirk

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

16.869

November 10, 2017

Watch Now

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

Baby Driver

20.719

June 28, 2017

Watch Now

Baby Driver

War for the Planet of the Apes

17.646

July 11, 2017

Watch Now

War for the Planet of the Apes

Solo: A Star Wars Story

27.969

May 15, 2018

Watch Now

Solo: A Star Wars Story

Atomic Blonde

18.332

July 26, 2017

Watch Now

Atomic Blonde